null

Cables Computer & AV

Cables Computer & AV

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Out of stock
    0.3m Lightning to USB Cable

    0.3m Lightning to USB Cable

    Startech.com

    $49.99
    Charge and Sync Apple Lightning devices with reduced clutter. Apple MFi certified. Simple to store in a tablet or laptop carrying case as a portable connectivity solution. Perfect for charging in your car or with a power bank. Sync at your desk and...
    $49.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $49.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    0.3m Lightning to USB Cable - USBLT30CMW

    0.3m Lightning to USB Cable - USBLT30CMW

    Startech.com

    $49.99
    Charge and Sync your Apple Lightning devices with reduced clutter. Apple MFi certified. Simple to store in a tablet or laptop carrying case as a portable connectivity solution. Perfect for charging in your car or with a power bank. Sync at your desk...
    $49.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $49.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFPPlus DAC Cbl

    0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFPPlus DAC Cbl

    Startech.com

    $75.99
    0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable. SFP+ direct-attach Twinax cable adds reliable 10 GbE connections over copper - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ direct-attach...
    $75.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $75.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable

    0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable

    Startech.com

    $139.99
    SFP+ direct-attach Twinax cable adds reliable 40 GbE connections over copper - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA...
    $139.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $139.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable - QSFPH40GCU05

    0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable - QSFPH40GCU05

    Startech.com

    $129.99
    100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+...
    $129.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $129.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    0.5m 40G QSFPPlus DAC Cable

    0.5m 40G QSFPPlus DAC Cable

    Startech.com

    $135.99
    0.5m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable. he EXQSFP4050CM is a Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that's designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry...
    $135.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $135.99
    Subtotal:
  • 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 C

    0.5m Thunderbolt 3 C

    Startech.com

    $63.99
    0.5m Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt and USB Compatible Provide four times the data transfer speed of any other cable type, enable dual 4K 60Hz video, and power your devices with a single cable.
    $63.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $63.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1 ft Power Adapter Cord

    1 ft Power Adapter Cord

    Startech.com

    $48.99
    This 1 ft. Power Adapter Cord features NEMA-L5-20R to NEMA-5-20P connectors providing a reliable and safe connection to your Power Distribution Units - 1-foot power extension cord provides extra length for clean cable management - Fully molded strain...
    $48.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $48.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack   Blue

    1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue

    Startech.com

    $55.99
    CAT6 cable pack meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - CAT 6 cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect...
    $55.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $55.99
    Subtotal:
  • 1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue

    1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue

    Startech.com

    $55.99
    1 ft CAT6 cable pack meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - CAT 6 cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - Molded connectors on the CAT 6 network cable...
    $55.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $55.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1 Port Serial IP Device Server

    1 Port Serial IP Device Server

    Startech.com

    $136.99
    Connect to configure and remotely manage an RS232 serial device over an IP network Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server DIN Rail Mountable Serial Device Server Serial Over IP Device Server Serial Over Ethernet RS232 Serial to IP Converter Serial...
    $136.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $136.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1 Port Serial to IP Converter

    1 Port Serial to IP Converter

    Startech.com

    $176.99
    Connect to configure and remotely manage an RS232 serial device over an IP network Aluminum Enclosure RS232 Serial Device Server Serial over IP Serial to IP Converter RS232 to Ethernet Adapter 460Kbps Wall or DINRail mountable
    $176.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $176.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1' Coiled Lightning to USB Cbl

    1' Coiled Lightning to USB Cbl

    Startech.com

    $50.99
    Charge Apple Lightning devices with reduced clutter in your car with this 1ft coiled cable. Apple MFi certified. Great for charging in your car. Lightweight & portable suitable for carrying as an iPad iPhone accessory. Perfect for people on the move...
    $50.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $50.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1' DMS59 VGA Female Split CBL

    1' DMS59 VGA Female Split CBL

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    $48.99
    Tripp Lites P574-001 DVI Splitter Cable allows you to connect two VGA enabled monitors to a video graphic card with a single LFH59 / LFH60 ( DMS59 or DMS60) DVI connector. DMS-59 supports a higher density of video displays, in a similar amount of...
    $48.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $48.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    1.5m 4.9ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable

    1.5m 4.9ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable

    Startech.com

    $84.99
    100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 1.5 meter (4.9 feet) - SFP+...
    $84.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $84.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack   Blue

    10 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue

    Startech.com

    $80.99
    10 pack of blue 10ft (3m) CAT6 cables meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 10' CAT 6 cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - Snagless connectors on the...
    $80.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $80.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' DP to VGA Cable w Audio

    10' DP to VGA Cable w Audio

    Startech.com

    $75.99
    10' DP to VGA Cable with Audio. Connect the audio and video from your DisplayPort PC directly to a monitor - 10ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable / 3m DisplayPort to VGA Cable / DP to VGA Conveter / 10' DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Cable with...
    $75.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $75.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125

    10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    $47.99
    Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...
    $47.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $47.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' DVI Monitor Ext Cable

    10' DVI Monitor Ext Cable

    Startech.com

    $46.99
    Extend the connection distance between DVID digital devices by 10ft Run a longer connection between a desktop or laptop computer & a DVID Dual Link display or projector Highspeed digital transmission rate of up to 9.9 Gbitssec Ferrite core eliminates...
    $46.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' DVI to VGA AdapterCable

    10' DVI to VGA AdapterCable

    Startech.com

    $78.99
    Connect your digital DVI-equipped computer directly to a VGA monitor or projector located up to 10ft away - Compatible with DVI computer systems and VGA monitors & Projectors - Resolutions up to 1920x1200 - DVI to VGA Adapter - DVI-D to VGA Adapter -...
    $78.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $78.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' Mini DisplayPort to DVI - MDP2DVIMM10W

    10' Mini DisplayPort to DVI - MDP2DVIMM10W

    Startech.com

    $69.99
    Mini DisplayPort to DVI Converter This Mini DisplayPort to DVI adapter lets you connect a DVI display to a Mini DisplyPort video source (e.g. DisplayPort video cards etc.) saving the expense of upgrading to a DisplayPort capable display.
    $69.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $69.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' PC Power Cord Splitter

    10' PC Power Cord Splitter

    Startech.com

    $47.99
    This 6ft Universal Computer Power Cord Y cable provides one C14 power connector and two C13 power connections allowing two devices to share one power port connection to free up space on your power strip surge protector or wall outlet.
    $47.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $47.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    10' T1 RJ48C Straight Patch

    10' T1 RJ48C Straight Patch

    Tripp Lite

    $60.99
    Tripp Lites T1, RJ45-RJ45 , ( RJ48C ) Patch Cables are constructed with premium Quabbin 9720, T1 certified cable. Two individually shielded, 22AWG, 100ohm pairs, maximize the performance of your expensive T1 circuits and equipment. Beware of generic T1...
    $60.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $60.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK 10" WHT Reuse  Zip Ties

    100 PK 10" WHT Reuse Zip Ties

    Startech.com

    $53.99
    100 pack of 10" (250 mm) white reusable cable ties for 2.56" (265 mm) bundle diameter - Adjustable releasable/resealable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Tool-less install & multiple uses with trigger lock - Industrial...
    $53.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $53.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK Cable Clamps .47" 12mm

    100 PK Cable Clamps .47" 12mm

    Startech.com

    $53.99
    100 pack self adhesive cable management clips for 0.47" (12mm) bundle dia. stall with strong 3M adhesive backing & 0.21" (5.3mm) mounting hole for added strength - 70C/158F Rated Adhesive Sticky Backing, 94V-2 Flame Rated, UL Rated. Multi-purpose cable...
    $53.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $53.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK Cable Clamps .67 17mm

    100 PK Cable Clamps .67 17mm

    Startech.com

    $58.99
    100 pack self adhesive cable management clips for 0.67" (17mm) bundle dia. stall with strong 3M adhesive backing & 0.19" (4.8mm) mounting hole for added strength - 70C/158F Rated Adhesive Sticky Backing, 94V-2 Flame Rated, UL Rated. Multi-purpose cable...
    $58.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $58.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK Cable Clamps 21" 5.5mm

    100 PK Cable Clamps 21" 5.5mm

    Startech.com

    $49.99
    100 pack self adhesive cable management clips for 0.21" (5.5mm) bundle dia. stall with strong 3M adhesive backing & 0.20" (5mm) mounting hole for added strength - 70C/158F Rated Adhesive Sticky Backing, 94V-2 Flame Rated, UL Rated. Multi-purpose cable...
    $49.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $49.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK Cable Tie Mnts .18" 4.6mm

    100 PK Cable Tie Mnts .18" 4.6mm

    Startech.com

    $46.99
    Mounts zip ties to wall or ceiling to keep cables organized. Works with 0.18" (4.6 mm) wide zip ties at any length. Easy to install these medium plastic electrical cable wrap mounts feature adhesive tape and built-in screw hole. Durable Nylon 66...
    $46.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK Cable Tie Mnts .21" 5.5mm

    100 PK Cable Tie Mnts .21" 5.5mm

    Startech.com

    $48.99
    Mounts zip ties to wall or ceiling to keep cables organized. Works with 0.21" (5.5 mm) wide zip ties at any length. Easy to install these large plastic electrical cable wrap mounts feature adhesive tape and built-in screw hole. Durable Nylon 66 material...
    $48.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $48.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK LG 8" BLK Reuse Zip Ties

    100 PK LG 8" BLK Reuse Zip Ties

    Startech.com

    $48.99
    100 pack large 8" (200 mm) black reusable cable ties for 1.97" (50 mm) bundle diameter - Adjustable resealable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Tool-less install & multiple uses with trigger lock - Industrial...
    $48.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $48.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK LG 8" WHT Reuse Zip Ties

    100 PK LG 8" WHT Reuse Zip Ties

    Startech.com

    $48.99
    100 pack large 8" (200 mm) white reusable cable ties for 1.97" (50 mm) bundle diameter - Adjustable resealable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Tool-less install & multiple uses with trigger lock - Industrial...
    $48.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $48.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK MED 6" BLK Reuse Zip Ties

    100 PK MED 6" BLK Reuse Zip Ties

    Startech.com

    $46.99
    100 pack medium 6" (150 mm) black reusable cable ties for 1.38" (35 mm) bundle diameter - Adjustable resealable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Tool-less install & multiple uses with trigger lock - Industrial...
    $46.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK MED 6" WHT Reuse Zip Ties

    100 PK MED 6" WHT Reuse Zip Ties

    Startech.com

    $46.99
    100 pack medium 6" (150 mm) white reusable cable ties for 1.38" (35 mm) bundle diameter - Adjustable releasable/resealable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Tool-less install & multiple uses with trigger lock -...
    $46.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK XL 10" Black Cable Ties

    100 PK XL 10" Black Cable Ties

    Startech.com

    $46.99
    100 pack Extra Large 10" (254 mm) Black cable ties for 2.7" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) ...
    $46.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 PK XL 10" White Cable Ties

    100 PK XL 10" White Cable Ties

    Startech.com

    $46.99
    100 pack Extra Large 10" (254 mm) White cable ties for 2.7" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) ...
    $46.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100 RJ45 Dust Covers Resuable

    100 RJ45 Dust Covers Resuable

    Startech.com

    $55.99
    RJ45 dust covers install in any standard RJ45/LAN slot keeping the open ports on switches/routers/blanking panels/network cards & media converters safe from dust & debris - RJ45 port blockers prevents network errors & potential downtime caused by dust...
    $55.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $55.99
    Subtotal:
  • 100' Black Cat6 Patch Cable

    100' Black Cat6 Patch Cable

    Startech.com

    $67.99
    100 ft black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable This 100 ft Cat6 UTP Patch Cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed all Category 6 performance standards features a durable black jacket to ensure rugged Ethernet network connections.
    $67.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $67.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable

    100' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable

    Startech.com

    $67.99
    100 ft Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable This 100 ft Cat6 UTP Patch Cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed all Category 6 performance standards features a durable blue jacket to ensure rugged Ethernet network connections.
    $67.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $67.99
    Subtotal:
  • 100' Cat5e Patch Cable Gray

    100' Cat5e Patch Cable Gray

    Tripp Lite

    $53.99
    Cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications; Length: 100-ft.; Color: gray; Connectors: RJ45 male; Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief; PVC 4-pair stranded UTP; Rated for 350 MHz/ 1 Gbps communication; Available in other colors and...
    $53.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $53.99
    Subtotal:
  • 100' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black

    100' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black

    C2G

    $61.99
    100ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE BLACK. With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video. These cables will deliver stable performance...
    $61.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $61.99
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100' Cat6 Snagless Patch Gray

    100' Cat6 Snagless Patch Gray

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    $257.24
    100ft Cat6 Gray Gigabit Plenum Snagless Patch Cable...Tripp Lite's plenum-rated Cat6 patch cables are perfect for those long runs that require CMP-rated cabling in ceilings, walls, ducts, etc. Made with solid conductor cable, attenuation losses are...
    $257.24
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $257.24
    Subtotal:
  • Out of stock
    100' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Gray

    100' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Gray

    Intellinet

    $60.99
    Cat 6 100ft UTP Gray Patch Cable. Gold-plated contacts for best connection. PVC cable jacket for flexibility and durability. EIA/TIA Approved. 4 Pairs. Snag-free boots protect RJ45 connectors. Lifetime warranty.
    $60.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $60.99
    Subtotal: